Proin elementum molestie leo in lacinia

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged. It was popularised in the 1960s with the release of Letraset sheets containing Lorem Ipsum passages, and more recently with desktop publishing software like Aldus PageMaker including versions of Lorem Ipsum.

Selecione o Ano:

Confira a lista dos aprovados!

André Rodrigues Leite

Engenharia Química - UNESP
Engenharia Química - UNICAMP

Antonio De C. Del Nero

Eng. Aeronáutica - UNESP
Ciência da Computação - FEI
1º Lugar

Cristiano Yuji Teruia

Eng. Eletrônica - UNESP
Eng. Elétrica - UNICAMP

Diego M. Montans Zucheram

Engenharia - Mauá
Eng. de Automação - UNICAMP
Eng. Mecatrônica - USP
Eng. de Automação - UNESP
3º Lugar

Fernando Airam L. Martins

Eng. Elétrica - UNICAMP
Eng. Elétrica - UNESP
Eng. Elétrica - USP
Eng Elétrica - UNIFEI
2º Lugar

Gabriele Yumi S. Shimizu

Engenharia Química - UNICAMP
Eng. Mecatrônica - USP
Biomedicina - UNIFESP
Eng. Biotecnologia - UNESP
6º Lugar

Giancarlo Marotta Figueredo

Direito - USP
Direito - UNESP
1º Lugar

Giovanna Leonardi Seriacopi

Eng. de Manufatura - UNICAMP
Engenharia de Materiais - UNESP
8º Lugar

João Vitor V. Lopes Siqueira

Adm. Pública - UNESP
Administração - UNICAMP

Leonardo Batista Serrano

Matemática - UNESP

Lucas de Oliveira Pires

História - UNICAMP
História - USP
História - UNESP
2º Lugar

Yunes Said Aurabi

Engenharia - Mauá
Engenharia Civil - UNICAMP
Engenharia Civil - UNESP
6º Lugar

Mauricio M. L. Silva

Medicina - UNIMES
Medicina - São Camilo
Medicina - UNICID
Medicina - Santa Marcelina
Direito - UFF

Nayara Ferreira Müller

Psicologia - Mackenzie
Psicologia - UNIFENAS
Medicina - USCS
Medicina - UNIVAS

Luca Gregorut Carletti

Economia - FGV
Economia - INSPER

Felipe Pina Nascimento

Eng. Civil - FEI
Eng. Civil - UFMG
Eng. Civil - UNESP
Eng. Civil - UNICAMP

Gabriela F. de Carvalho

Administração - PUC-SP
Administração - ESPM
Administração - Mackenzie
Administração - UNICAMP

Elisa Rezende Dias

Administração - Mackenzie
Administração - UNICAMP

Maithe Gomes Maciel

Medicina - UNISA
Medicina - USCS

Giovanna G. A. R. Gameiro

Adm. Pública - UNICAMP
Direito - USP
Pol. Públicas - PUC-SP
Direito - UFF
1º Lugar

William da S. Morato Filho

Arq. e Urbanismo - Belas Artes
7º Lugar

Luigi Bendassoli de Oliveira

Engenharia Química - FEI

Caio Henrique C. de Carvalho

Direito - PUC-SP
Direito - Mackenzie

Julia Nagem Abelaira

Medicina - São Leopoldo Mandic
Moda, Design e Estilismo - UFPI
Medicina - USF Bragança Paulista

Tiago Brito de F. Santos

Eng. Elétrica - USP
Eng. da Computação - UFRN
5º Lugar

Gabriel Seisuke S. Giffoni

Lazer e Turismo - USP

Matheus Rufino Pereira

Engenharia Mecânica - UNESP

Natasha Vieira Pirillo

Administração - UNESP

Vitor Casagrande C. Leite

Administração - USP
Ciências Atuariais - UNIFESP
Ciências Econômicas - PUC-SP
Rel. Internacionais - Belas Artes

Bruno C. Almeida

Ciências Econômicas - UESC
15º Lugar

Maria Carolina Pilz

Medicina - Albert Einstein
Eng. Biomédica - UFU
9º Lugar

Pedro Afonso C. Campos

Economia - FAAP
Economia - PUC-SP
Administração - UFJF
12º Lugar

Beatriz Almeida Silva

Medicina - UNISA
Nutrição - UFSM

Bruna Paixão Bianelli

Psicologia - Uni. de Coimbra
17º Lugar

Grecia Abigayl S. F. L. Abuelo

Ciências Contáveis - UNESPAR
16º Lugar

Gabriel Fernando M. Silva

Jornalismo - PUC-SP

Catarina Basarin Crott

Agronegócio - UFSM
11º Lugar

Mirella Palhardi Squillaci

Medicina - UNIP
Psicologia - UEMG
2º Lugar

Sofia Silva R. Cruz

Medicina - UNICID

Catharina Saito De Oliveira

Agronomia - UFMG
1º Lugar

Amanda Audrey D. V. Monteiro

Aviação Civil - Anhembi Morumbi
Ciências Aeronáuticas - PUCRGS
1º Lugar

Júlia Tiemi B. Doi

Direito - Mackenzie
Direito - PUC-SP
Direito - PUC-CAMPINAS

Beatriz Lima Muniz

Eng. de Pesca - UFAL
2º Lugar

Carolina Campos Gomes

Eng. Metalúrgica - UFMG
13º Lugar

Eduarda Zamin Servat

Eng. Biotecnologia - UTFPR

Gabriel Marques Arantes

Eng. de Computação - FURG
6º Lugar

Julia Alves Moura

Ciência da Computação - IF Catarinense
6º Lugar

Julia Teixeira

Med. Veterinária - UFSC
9º Lugar

Lais R. Gomes

Med. Veterinária - UFMT
16º Lugar

Milena M. Rosa Costa

Eng. de Agronegócios - UFF
4º Lugar

Sabrina Saori Yamaguti

Farmácia - UNIFESP

Ana Clara Esteves Ottoni

Medicina - UNISA

Isabela Oda de Paiva

Pedagogia - UNESP
17º Lugar

Livia Tiemi H. Ura

Odontologia - UNESP
5º Lugar

Gabriella F. Vieira

Ciências do Esporte - UNICAMP

Isabelle Miyuki Ueno

Administração - UNESP
Ciências dos Alimentos - USP

Bianca Peixoto

Educação Física e Esporte - USP

Gabriela Arcari Pintão

Saúde Pública - USP

Isabela Brito Soares

Gestão de Pol. Públicas - USP

Vitor Batalha de Camargo

Farmácia - USP

André Dias S. Terra

Lazer e Turismo - USP

Arthur L. Martinovich

Lazer e Turismo - USP

Leticia M. Yamashita

Eng. de Materiais - USP

Ana Clara G. do Carmo

Lazer e Turismo - USP

Fernanda Ugolini Campos

Ciências dos Alimentos - USP

Theo Cristino Martins

Saúde Pública - USP

Luana Pontirolli Palhano

Gestão de Pol. Públicas - USP

[mailpoet_form id="1"]